C'est reparti pour une saison en N4
pour la deuxième équipe de Mâcon qui vise le maintien. |
|
Adversaire
|
Résultats
|
Classement
final
|
1.
Dijon Marsannay |
18
|
+22
|
R1 : Gueugnon II |
Gueugnon
- Mâcon II : 5 - 2 |
2.
Chalon-sur-Saône |
18
|
+17
|
R2 : Chalon |
Chalon
- Mâcon II : 2 - 4 |
3.
Nevers |
17
|
+10
|
R3 : Dijon Marsannay
I |
Dijon
- Mâcon II : 5 - 3 |
4.
La Charité |
16
|
+2
|
R4 : Sens |
Mâcon
II - Sens : 5 - 1 |
5.
Gueugnon II |
13
|
-13
|
R5 : Nevers |
Nevers
- Mâcon II : 4 - 1 |
6.
Mâcon II |
11
|
-6
|
R6 : La Charité
I |
Mâcon
II - La Charité : 2 - 5 |
7.
Esbarres |
11
|
-10
|
R7 : Esbarres I |
Mâcon
II - Esbarres : 2 - 3 |
8.
Sens |
7
|
-22
|
|
|
Mâcon
II
|
ELO
|
Résultats
|
ELO
|
Esbarres
|
|
2
- 3
|
|
MONAT
Rémi |
1840
|
X
- X
|
2010
|
BARUET Christophe |
DESRUELLE Patrick |
1680
|
X - X
|
1986
|
RICHARD Florian |
BERNARD Olivier |
1750
|
1
- 0
|
1790
|
BOILEAU Mickael |
BROLIN
Benjamin |
1690
|
0
- 1
|
1650
|
LE Ky-Nam
|
PATENET René |
1630
|
X
- X
|
1680
|
JACQUET Ghislain |
THEVENET
Thibault |
1570
|
0
- 1
|
1600
|
MORIZOT Frederic |
DRURE Léo |
1399
|
1
- 0
|
1650
|
JOLY Alain |
LIMOUSIN Boris |
1199
|
0
- 1
|
1590
|
PITTIANI Pascal |
|
|
Mâcon
II
|
ELO
|
Résultats
|
ELO
|
La Charité
|
|
2
- 5
|
|
BROLIN
Benjamin |
1690
|
0
- 1
|
1970
|
MOLLION Jean-Luc |
BERNARD
Olivier |
1750
|
1 - 0
|
1880
|
DOUVILLE Nicolas |
DESRUELLE Patrick |
1680
|
0
- 1
|
1940
|
AYMERIC Claude |
PATENET
René |
1630
|
0
- 1
|
1730
|
MARIGA
Christian |
PISTORIUS Martin |
1499
|
X
- X
|
1670
|
VALLET Marc |
WATLING Trevor |
1499
|
0
- 1
|
1630
|
SANCHEZ Matthieu |
THEVENET
Thibault |
1570
|
1
- 0
|
1600
|
SANCHEZ Philippe |
PERRIN Joris |
1199
|
0
- 1
|
1310
|
SANCHEZ Remi |
|
|
Nevers
|
ELO
|
Résultats
|
ELO
|
Mâcon
II
|
|
4
- 1
|
|
NGUYEN Hung |
2048
|
1
- 0
|
1840
|
MONAT
Rémi |
FRANCOIS Christian |
1910
|
X - X
|
1750
|
BERNARD
Olivier |
TRENS Yohan |
1958
|
X
- X
|
1680
|
DESRUELLE Patrick |
RIGAT
Franck |
1800
|
X
- X
|
1690
|
CROMMELYNCK
François |
ROY Alexandre |
1820
|
1
- 0
|
1600
|
FOATELLI
Benjamin |
TRAMESEL Jacky |
1750
|
1
- 0
|
1499
|
DESRUELLE Adrien |
SURMONT Guillaume |
1499
|
1
- 0
|
1570
|
THEVENET
Thibault |
TESSIER Yvan |
1600
|
0
- 1
|
1199
|
PERRIN
Joris |
|
|
Mâcon
II
|
ELO
|
Résultats
|
ELO
|
Sens
|
|
5
- 1
|
|
ALUZE Pierre |
1930
|
X
- X
|
1860
|
LAHOUATI Fawzi |
GRUET Jean-Christophe |
1820
|
0 - 1
|
1910
|
RENAUD Marcel |
HUMBERT Patrick |
1840
|
1
- 0
|
1620
|
BAILLY Clement |
BROLIN
Benjamin |
1690
|
X
- X
|
1620
|
MARCEL
Claude |
BERNARD
Olivier |
1750
|
1
- 0
|
1530
|
MADON Francis |
THEVENET
Thibault |
1570
|
1
- 0
|
1470
|
BORDET Jacky |
FOATELLI
Benjamin |
1600
|
1
- 0
|
1390
|
M'BAYE Mamadou |
DRURE Léo |
1399
|
1
- 0
|
1370
|
GARLOPEAU Brigitte |
|
|
Dijon
Marsannay
|
ELO
|
Résultats
|
ELO
|
Mâcon
II
|
|
5
- 3
|
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2106
|
0
- 1
|
1830
|
MONAT
Rémi |
PEUTAT Jacques |
2092
|
1 - 0
|
1890
|
HUMBERT
Patrick |
CONROD Jean-Bernard |
1880
|
1
- 0
|
1850
|
BERNARD
Olivier |
BALLANDRAS
Marc |
1830
|
1
- 0
|
1770
|
BROLIN
Benjamin |
ANNOSSE Aurelien |
1760
|
1
- 0
|
1700
|
FOATELLI
Benjamin |
LEFEVRE Michel |
1820
|
1
- 0
|
1610
|
PATENET René |
BALLANDRAS Renaud |
1610
|
0
- 1
|
1550
|
THEVENET
Thibault |
GERARD Guy |
1600
|
0
- 1
|
1399
|
MERCIER
David |
|
|
Chalon-sur-Saône
|
ELO
|
Résultats
|
ELO
|
Mâcon
II
|
|
2
- 4
|
|
FARGERE Francois |
2273
|
1
- 0
|
1830
|
GRUET
Jean-Christophe |
FARGERE Jacky |
2092
|
0 - 1
|
1890
|
ALUZE
Pierre |
FARGERE Fabien |
1820
|
X
- X
|
1850
|
HUMBERT
Patrick |
SUBITS Vincent |
1841
|
X
- X
|
1770
|
BERNARD
Olivier |
JUGNET David |
1499
|
0
- 1
|
1700
|
BROLIN
Benjamin |
VERRIER Mickael |
1499
|
0
- 1
|
1610
|
FOATELLI
Benjamin |
KOUCHANE Hassan |
1499
|
1
- 0
|
1550
|
THEVENET
Thibault |
JUGNET Alexandre |
1110
|
0
- 1
|
1399
|
DRURE
Léo |
|
|
Gueugnon
II
|
ELO
|
Résultats
|
ELO
|
Mâcon
II
|
|
5
- 2
|
|
GOUAT Yves |
1840
|
X
- X
|
1830
|
GRUET
Jean-Christophe |
CHASSAGNE Chris |
1640
|
1 - 0
|
1740
|
DESRUELLE
Patrick |
MANGONE Guiseppe |
1680
|
1
- 0
|
1830
|
MONAT
Rémi |
GAUTHERON Andre |
1670
|
0
- 1
|
1700
|
BROLIN
Benjamin |
CASIER Remi |
1610
|
1
- 0
|
1610
|
FOATELLI
Benjamin |
LEVY John |
1499
|
1
- 0
|
1550
|
THEVENET
Thibault |
LISTRAT Andre |
1580
|
1
- 0
|
1499
|
DESRUELLE Adrien |
ROY Alain |
1150
|
0
- 1
|
1199
|
LIMOUSIN
Boris |
|
|